GIRONE 1:
TURNO |
SQUADRA 1 |
|
SQUADRA 2 |
turno 1 |
|
||
S.D. SCACCHISTICA SCACCO MATTO! |
- |
COMO A |
|
A.D. SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANESE |
- |
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 1 |
|
CAVALLI&SEGUGI C |
- |
LONATE CEPPINO |
|
turno 2 |
|
||
COMO A |
- |
LONATE CEPPINO |
|
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 1 |
- |
CAVALLI&SEGUGI C |
|
S.D. SCACCHISTICA SCACCO MATTO! |
- |
A.D. SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANESE |
|
turno 3 |
|
||
A.D. SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANESE |
- |
COMO A |
|
CAVALLI&SEGUGI C |
- |
SCACCO MATTO! |
|
LONATE CEPPINO |
- |
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 1 |
|
turno 4 |
|
||
COMO 2 |
- |
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 1 |
|
S.D. SCACCHISTICA SCACCO MATTO! |
- |
LONATE CEPPINO |
|
A.D. SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANESE |
- |
CAVALLI&SEGUGI C |
|
turno 5 |
|
||
CAVALLI&SEGUGI C |
- |
COMO A |
|
LONATE CEPPINO |
- |
A.D. SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANESE |
|
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 1 |
- |
S.D. SCACCHISTICA SCACCO MATTO! |
GIRONE 2:
TURNO |
SQUADRA 1 |
SQUADRA 2 |
turno 1 |
||
CAVALLI&SEGUGI B |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA |
|
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 2 |
CANAL COQUIO |
|
COMO B |
SCACCHI…ERA di Tradate |
|
turno 2 |
||
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA |
SCACCHI…ERA di Tradate |
|
CANAL COQUIO |
COMO B |
|
CAVALLI&SEGUGI B |
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 2 |
|
turno 3 |
||
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 2 |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA |
|
COMO B |
CAVALLI&SEGUGI B |
|
SCACCHI…ERA di Tradate |
CANAL COQUIO |
|
turno 4 |
||
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA |
CANAL COQUIO |
|
CAVALLI&SEGUGI B |
SCACCHI…ERA di Tradate |
|
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 2 |
COMO B |
|
turno 5 |
||
COMO 1 |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA |
|
SCACCHI…ERA di Tradate |
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE 2 |
|
CANAL COQUIO |
CAVALLI&SEGUGI B |
GIRONE 3:
TURNO |
SQUADRA 1 |
SQUADRA 2 |
turno 1 |
|
|
|
MIMOSA |
CHESS PROJECTS SCACCHI A |
|
A.S.D. SCACCHI2000 |
A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI CORMANO |
|
ACCADEMIA COLONNE |
ASD ARROCCO LUNGO ERBA |
turno 2 |
|
|
|
CHESS PROJECTS SCACCHI A |
ASD ARROCCO LUNGO ERBA |
|
A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI CORMANO |
ACCADEMIA COLONNE |
|
MIMOSA |
A.S.D. SCACCHI2000 |
turno 3 |
|
|
|
A.S.D. SCACCHI2000 |
CHESS PROJECTS SCACCHI A |
|
ACCADEMIA COLONNE |
MIMOSA |
|
ASD ARROCCO LUNGO ERBA |
A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI CORMANO |
turno 4 |
|
|
|
CHESS PROJECTS SCACCHI A |
A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI CORMANO |
|
MIMOSA |
ASD ARROCCO LUNGO ERBA |
|
A.S.D. SCACCHI2000 |
ACCADEMIA COLONNE |
turno 5 |
|
|
|
ACCADEMIA COLONNE |
CHESS PROJECTS SCACCHI A |
|
ASD ARROCCO LUNGO ERBA |
A.S.D. SCACCHI2000 |
|
A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI CORMANO |
MIMOSA |
GIRONE 4:
TURNO |
SQUADRA 1 |
SQUADRA 2 |
turno 1 |
||
ACCADEMIA MILANO |
A.D. SCACCHI BRESSO |
|
MIMOSA |
CREMONESE |
|
CHESS PROJECTS 2 |
TORRE&CAVALLO VALTROMPIA |
|
turno 2 |
||
A.D. SCACCHI BRESSO |
TORRE&CAVALLO VALTROMPIA |
|
CREMONESE |
CHESS PROJECTS SCACCHI 2 |
|
ACCADEMIA MILANO |
MIMOSA |
|
turno 3 |
||
MIMOSA |
A.D. SCACCHI BRESSO |
|
CHESS PROJECTS SCACCHI 2 |
ACCADEMIA MILANO |
|
TORRE&CAVALLO VALTROMPIA |
CREMONESE |
|
turno 4 |
||
A.D. SCACCHI BRESSO |
CREMONESE |
|
ACCADEMIA MILANO |
TORRE&CAVALLO VALTROMPIA |
|
MIMOSA |
CHESS PROJECTS SCACCHI 2 |
|
turno 5 |
||
CHESS PROJECTS SCACCHI 2 |
A.D. SCACCHI BRESSO |
|
TORRE&CAVALLO VALTROMPIA |
MIMOSA |
|
CREMONESE |
ACCADEMIA MILANO |
GIRONE 5:
turno 1 – 12/02/2017 |
|
SQUADRA IN CASA |
SQUADRA IN TRASFERTA |
BRUGHERESE |
RIPOSO |
ABBIATENSE E SETTIMO |
SCACCHI2000 |
CASTELLETTO OLTREPO |
A.S.D. IL CASTELLETTO |
CERIANO IN ERBA |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA - JUNIOR |
turno 2 – 19/02/2017 |
|
RIPOSO |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA - JUNIOR |
A.S.D. IL CASTELLETTO |
CERIANO IN ERBA |
SCACCHI2000 |
CASTELLETTO OLTREPO |
BRUGHERESE |
ABBIATENSE E SETTIMO |
turno 3 – 26/02/2017 |
|
ABBIATENSE E SETTIMO |
RIPOSO |
CASTELLETTO OLTREPO |
BRUGHERESE |
CERIANO IN ERBA |
SCACCHI2000 |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA - JUNIOR |
A.S.D. IL CASTELLETTO |
turno 4 – 12/03/2017 |
|
RIPOSO |
A.S.D. IL CASTELLETTO |
SCACCHI2000 |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA - JUNIOR |
BRUGHERESE |
CERIANO IN ERBA |
ABBIATENSE E SETTIMO |
CASTELLETTO OLTREPO |
turno 5 – 26/03/2017 |
|
CASTELLETTO OLTREPO |
RIPOSO |
CERIANO IN ERBA |
ABBIATENSE E SETTIMO |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA - JUNIOR |
BRUGHERESE |
A.S.D. IL CASTELLETTO |
SCACCHI2000 |
turno 6 – 02/04/2017 |
|
RIPOSO |
SCACCHI2000 |
BRUGHERESE |
A.S.D. IL CASTELLETTO |
ABBIATENSE E SETTIMO |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA - JUNIOR |
CASTELLETTO OLTREPO |
CERIANO IN ERBA |
turno 7 – 23/04/2017 |
|
CERIANO IN ERBA |
RIPOSO |
ACCADEMIA SCACCHI CARUANA - JUNIOR |
CASTELLETTO OLTREPO |
A.S.D. IL CASTELLETTO |
ABBIATENSE E SETTIMO |
SCACCHI2000 |
BRUGHERESE |
GIRONE 6:
turno 1 – 12/02/2017 |
|
SQUADRA IN CASA |
SQUADRA IN TRASFERTA |
TORRE&CAVALLO BLU |
TORRE&CAVALLO GIALLA |
AUSER CINISELLO |
A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA CIRCOLO SCACCHI |
CERIANO ANADIN |
ARGENTIA-MARTESANA SCACCHI |
A.D. SCACCHI CITTA DI CREMA |
A.D.S. L'ALFIERE CARUGATE |
turno 2 – 19/02/2017 |
|
TORRE&CAVALLO GIALLA |
A.D.S. L'ALFIERE CARUGATE |
ARGENTIA-MARTESANA SCACCHI |
A.D. SCACCHI CITTA DI CREMA |
A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA CIRCOLO SCACCHI |
CERIANO ANADIN |
TORRE&CAVALLO BLU |
AUSER CINISELLO |
turno 3 – 26/02/2017 |
|
AUSER CINISELLO |
TORRE&CAVALLO GIALLA |
CERIANO ANADIN |
TORRE&CAVALLO BLU |
A.D. SCACCHI CITTA DI CREMA |
A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA CIRCOLO SCACCHI |
A.D.S. L'ALFIERE CARUGATE |
ARGENTIA-MARTESANA SCACCHI |
turno 4 – 12/03/2017 |
|
TORRE&CAVALLO GIALLA |
ARGENTIA-MARTESANA SCACCHI |
A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA CIRCOLO SCACCHI |
A.D.S. L'ALFIERE CARUGATE |
TORRE&CAVALLO BLU |
A.D. SCACCHI CITTA DI CREMA |
AUSER CINISELLO |
CERIANO ANADIN |
turno 5 – 26/03/2017 |
|
CERIANO ANADIN |
TORRE&CAVALLO GIALLA |
A.D. SCACCHI CITTA DI CREMA |
AUSER CINISELLO |
A.D.S. L'ALFIERE CARUGATE |
TORRE&CAVALLO BLU |
ARGENTIA-MARTESANA SCACCHI |
A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA CIRCOLO SCACCHI |
turno 6 – 02/04/2017 |
|
TORRE&CAVALLO GIALLA |
A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA CIRCOLO SCACCHI |
TORRE&CAVALLO BLU |
ARGENTIA-MARTESANA SCACCHI |
AUSER CINISELLO |
A.D.S. L'ALFIERE CARUGATE |
CERIANO ANADIN |
A.D. SCACCHI CITTA DI CREMA |
turno 7 – 23/04/2017 |
|
A.D. SCACCHI CITTA DI CREMA |
TORRE&CAVALLO GIALLA |
A.D.S. L'ALFIERE CARUGATE |
CERIANO ANADIN |
ARGENTIA-MARTESANA SCACCHI |
AUSER CINISELLO |
A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA CIRCOLO SCACCHI |
TORRE&CAVALLO BLU |