Primarie Femminile
Classifica al turno 5
Pos score ID Team Name | Rtg Origin Fed | S-B SumR WBrd
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 10.0 1 PETTENI | 1443 BG FSI | 20.00 18.00 28.80
2 7.0 6 CISERANO | 1420 BG FSI | 9.50 13.50 21.65
3 7.0 4 SPIRANO | 1440 BG FSI | 9.50 13.00 20.50
4 4.0 5 VERDELLO | 1440 BG FSI | 2.00 6.50 10.05
5 2.0 3 PAGAZZANO | 1440 BG FSI | 0.00 7.50 12.45
6 0.0 2 AZZANO SAN PAOLO | 1440 BG FSI | 0.00 1.50 2.55
Primarie Maschili/Miste
Classifica al turno 5
Pos score ID Team Name | Rtg Origin Fed | MPnt WBrd ARO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 9.0 1 SCUOLA PRIM. CISERANO | 1457 BERGAMO ITA | 9.00 26.50 1442.8
2 8.0 2 I.C. ALMENNO S. SALVATORE | 1455 BERGAMO ITA | 8.00 24.20 1443.4
3 8.0 15 SCUOLA PRIM M. LAVELLI B | 1439 BERGAMO ITA | 8.00 19.30 1443.4
4 6.0 14 SCUOLA PRIM. VERDELLO B | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 6.00 19.70 1442.8
5 6.0 11 SCUOLA PRIM. SPIRANO A | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 6.00 18.80 1443.4
6 6.0 13 SCUOLA PRIM. VERDELLO A | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 6.00 17.50 1440.0
7 6.0 3 CONVITTO NAZ. LOVERE | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 6.00 17.20 1443.0
8 6.0 9 SCUOLA PRIM. PETTENI A | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 6.00 16.80 1443.2
9 5.0 16 SCUOLA PRIM. DONADONI A | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 5.00 18.60 1439.8
10 5.0 12 SCUOLA PRIM. SPIRANO B | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 5.00 16.90 1440.0
11 4.0 10 SCUOLA PRIM. PETTENI B | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 4.00 16.75 1440.0
12 3.0 4 S. PRIM. M. LAVELLI A | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 3.00 10.80 1443.8
13 3.0 6 SCUOLA PRIM. AZZANO B | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 3.00 8.85 1443.4
14 2.0 7 SCUOLA PRIM. PAGAZZANO A | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 2.00 9.70 1440.0
15 2.0 5 SCUOLA PRIM. AZZANO A | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 2.00 7.80 1442.8
16 1.0 8 SCUOLA PRIM. PAGAZZANO B | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 1.00 6.60 1440.0
Allievi Maschili/Miste e Femminile
Classifica al turno 5
Pos score ID Team Name | Rtg Origin Fed | S-B
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 10.0 2 LICEO SCIENT. LUSSANA | 1511 BERGAMO ITA | 20.00
2 7.0 1 LICEO G. GALILEI | 1539 BERGAMO ITA | 9.50
3 7.0 4 ITIS PALEOCAPA | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 9.50
4 4.0 3 ITIS NATTA | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 2.00
5 2.0 6 PESENTI | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 0.00
6 0.0 5 LICEO SCIENT. LUSSANA FEMM. | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 0.00
Secondarie 1^ Grado Maschili/Miste e Femminile
Classifica al turno 5
Pos score ID Team Name | Rtg Origin Fed | S-B ARO SumR
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 9.0 5 Alberico da Rosciate | 1422 BERGAMO ITA | 17.50 1435.0 18.00
2 8.0 1 I.C. ZOGNO mista | 1443 BERGAMO ITA | 13.00 1430.8 14.00
3 7.0 6 Al. da ROSCIATE femminile| 1412 BERGAMO ITA | 10.50 1437.0 14.00
4 4.0 4 ZOGNO femminile | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 2.00 1431.4 7.00
5 2.0 2 GRASSOBBIO A | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 0.00 1431.4 4.50
6 0.0 3 GRASSOBBIO B | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 0.00 1431.4 2.50
Juniores Maschili/Miste e Femminile
Classifica al turno 5
Pos score ID Team Name | Rtg Origin Fed | Buc1 BucT BucM MPnt ARO SumR WBrd Koya
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 10.0 1 L. S. MASCHERONI | 1746 BERGAMO ITA | 23.00 25.00 15.00 10.00 1440.0 18.50 29.85 6
2 8.0 7 LIC. SCEN. LUSSANA | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 29.00 33.00 19.00 8.00 1523.8 16.50 20.05 4
3 6.0 3 I.S.I.S NATTA | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 27.00 29.00 17.00 6.00 1501.2 11.00 17.70 2
4 5.0 6 ITIS P. PALEOCOPA | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 26.00 28.00 16.00 5.00 1523.8 11.00 10.70 1
5 5.0 2 IST. SUP. D.M.T. TUROLDO | 1469 ZOGNO ITA | 22.00 24.00 14.00 5.00 1440.0 9.50 9.65 1
6 4.0 5 IST. SUP. D.M. TUROLODO | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 29.00 33.00 19.00 4.00 1523.8 8.50 6.75 2
7 2.0 4 I.S.I.S. NATTA | 1440 BERGAMO ITA | 26.00 28.00 16.00 2.00 1523.8 5.00 1.30 0